Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Boulac

Sarah Boulac

Student Service Coordinator
James Cole Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Brittany Bredar

Brittany Bredar

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Heather Burton

Heather Burton

Counselor
James Cole Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Cheryl Cook

Cheryl Cook

Aide - Media
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Curtis

Kelly Curtis

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Ellen DeFreese

Ellen DeFreese

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Linda Doke

Linda Doke

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Dedra Downham

Dedra Downham

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Ginger Erickson

Ginger Erickson

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Ruth Ewigleben

Ruth Ewigleben

Teacher - Music
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Natalie Farrell

Natalie Farrell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Ferger

Jessica Ferger

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Sara Furbush

Sara Furbush

Teacher - Art
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Dawn Galvin

Dawn Galvin

Aide
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Janice Garrett

Janice Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Kendra Garrett

Kendra Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Angie Gibson

Angie Gibson

Health Aide
James Cole Elementary School
Health Services
Peg Gish

Peg Gish

Aide - Clerical
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Tracey Harris

Tracey Harris

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Kathy Hudgins

Kathy Hudgins

Nurse
James Cole Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Tonya Jinks

Tonya Jinks

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jacob Johnson

Jacob Johnson

Long Term Substitute
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Judi Kelsey

Judi Kelsey

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Special Education
Kelly Kesterson

Kelly Kesterson

Secretary - Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
Ashley Lord

Ashley Lord

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Angie Marks

Angie Marks

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Amber Mellady

Amber Mellady

Aide - EL
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Vicki Morris

Vicki Morris

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Natalie Oakley

Natalie Oakley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Michael Phillips

Michael Phillips

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Courtney Pierce

Courtney Pierce

Aide - Class Size
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Mike Pinto

Mike Pinto

Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Administration
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Elizabeth Rosebraugh

Elizabeth Rosebraugh

Aide - Technology
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Eric Russell

Eric Russell

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Patrick Schultheiss

Patrick Schultheiss

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
PE/Health
Ginnie Sheets

Ginnie Sheets

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Jessica Shockey

Jessica Shockey

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Connie Southern

Connie Southern

Head Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Julie Storms

Julie Storms

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Karen Tholen

Karen Tholen

Aide
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Sherri Thompson

Sherri Thompson

Food Service Assistant
James Cole Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Leslie Waldridge

Leslie Waldridge

Food Service Assistant
James Cole Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Amber Wykoff

Amber Wykoff

Aide - Instructional
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents
Powered by Finalsite