Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Jersey Best

Jersey Best

Aide - RBT
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Harley Bowerman

Harley Bowerman

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Burke

Jessica Burke

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Andrea Burnett

Andrea Burnett

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Special Education
Nicholas Cooksey

Nicholas Cooksey

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Adam Culbreth

Adam Culbreth

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Gerald Darding

Gerald Darding

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
PE/Health
Ellen DeFreese

Ellen DeFreese

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Jessica Deppe Dunham

Jessica Deppe Dunham

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Dimmitt

Elizabeth Dimmitt

Aide - Clerical
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Doke

Linda Doke

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Staci Elam

Staci Elam

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ruth Ewigleben

Ruth Ewigleben

Teacher - Music
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jessica Ferger

Jessica Ferger

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Dawn Galvin

Dawn Galvin

Aide - Media
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Morgan Gardner

Morgan Gardner

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Kendra Garrett

Kendra Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Angie Gibson

Angie Gibson

Health Aide
James Cole Elementary School
Health Services
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Anne Graves

Anne Graves

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Special Education
Tracey Harris

Tracey Harris

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Lisa Hatke

Lisa Hatke

Secretary - Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kimber Keener

Kimber Keener

Teacher - Art
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Michelle Kessler

Michelle Kessler

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Ashley Lord

Ashley Lord

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Angie Marks

Angie Marks

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Brian McCoy

Brian McCoy

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Amanda McDermott

Amanda McDermott

Instructional Coach
Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School
Curriculum
Vicki Morris

Vicki Morris

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Natalie Oakley

Natalie Oakley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Paige Overstreet

Paige Overstreet

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
PE/Health
Mike Pinto

Mike Pinto

Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Administration
Melanie Ratcliff

Melanie Ratcliff

Nurse - RN
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Shelly Reichart

Shelly Reichart

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Ciarra Schultz

Ciarra Schultz

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Barbara Sheets

Barbara Sheets

Building Based Substitute
James Cole Elementary School
Ginnie Sheets

Ginnie Sheets

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Connie Southern

Connie Southern

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Rosemary Stingley

Rosemary Stingley

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Brittany Stone

Brittany Stone

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Julie Storms

Julie Storms

Aide - Interventionist
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Tholen

Karen Tholen

Aide - Technology
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Tilley

Jennifer Tilley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Nicole Uchman

Nicole Uchman

SLP Assistant
James Cole Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Katrina Vaughan

Katrina Vaughan

Food Service Assistant
James Cole Elementary School
Nutrition Services
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 59 constituents