Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Christine Anthony

Christine Anthony

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sophie Bailey

Sophie Bailey

Aide - Class Size
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Cheryl Cook

Cheryl Cook

Aide - Media
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Adam Culbreth

Adam Culbreth

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Kimberly Cullen

Kimberly Cullen

Teacher - Art
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kelly Curtis

Kelly Curtis

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Ellen DeFreese

Ellen DeFreese

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Jessica Deppe Dunham

Jessica Deppe Dunham

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Doke

Linda Doke

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Brooke Doyle

Brooke Doyle

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Staci Elam

Staci Elam

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ruth Ewigleben

Ruth Ewigleben

Teacher - Music
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jessica Ferger

Jessica Ferger

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 4
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Dawn Galvin

Dawn Galvin

Aide - Clerical
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Morgan Gardner

Morgan Gardner

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Kendra Garrett

Kendra Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Angie Gibson

Angie Gibson

Health Aide
James Cole Elementary School
Health Services
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Anne Graves

Anne Graves

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Special Education
Tracey Harris

Tracey Harris

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Julie Harrison

Julie Harrison

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Hatke

Lisa Hatke

Secretary - Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Hendrickson

Jennifer Hendrickson

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Ashlyn Hines-Lanham

Ashlyn Hines-Lanham

Psychologist Intern
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Tiffani Jacobs-Earley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Elijah Johns

Elijah Johns

General Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
April Krebs

April Krebs

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Hillary Lewandowski

Hillary Lewandowski

Counselor
James Cole Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Tiffany Lohmeyer

Tiffany Lohmeyer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Lord

Ashley Lord

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 5
Angie Marks

Angie Marks

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 3
Vicki Morris

Vicki Morris

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Natalie Oakley

Natalie Oakley

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 2
Paige Overstreet

Paige Overstreet

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
PE/Health
Mike Pinto

Mike Pinto

Principal
James Cole Elementary School
Administration
Melanie Ratcliff

Melanie Ratcliff

Nurse - RN
James Cole Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Megan Rock

Megan Rock

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Grade 1
Barbara Sheets

Barbara Sheets

Building Based Substitute
James Cole Elementary School
Ginnie Sheets

Ginnie Sheets

Teacher
James Cole Elementary School
Kindergarten
Connie Southern

Connie Southern

Head Custodian
James Cole Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Rosemary Stingley

Rosemary Stingley

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Julie Storms

Julie Storms

Aide - Interventionist
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Tholen

Karen Tholen

Aide - Technology
James Cole Elementary School
Support Staff
Sherri Thompson

Sherri Thompson

Cafeteria Manager
James Cole Elementary School
Nutrition Services
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents